Ergebnisse

Saison 2017/2018

2. Bundesliga
Platz   Mannschaft 20.1.18
Nienburg
03.2.18
Friedberg
17.2.18
Darmstadt
03.3.18
Altenburg
17.3.18
Rüsselsheim
Summe
1   Boston-Club Düsseldorf A  1
21312
1
22211
1
12121
 
 
 
 
3
2   TSZ Blau-Gold-Casino
Darmstadt A
 
2
12441
2
11424
2
41212
 
 
 
 
6
3   FG TSC Metropol Hofheim / TSG Terpsichore Friedberg - TSA Friedberg A  4
34234
3
34133
3
23333
 
 
 
 
10
3   TSC Blau-Gold Nienburg A  3
43123
4
43342
4
34444
 
 
 
 
11
5   1. TSC Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg A  5
55657
5
55555
6
67676
 
 
 
 
16
6   Grün-Gold TTC Herford A  6.5
67765
6
66766
5
55555
 
 
 
 
17.5
7   Blau-Weiß Berlin A  6.5
76576
7
77677
7
76767
 
 
 
 
20.5
  Großes Finale   Kleines Finale
Direktaufsteiger Direktabsteiger
Regionalliga Süd/West
Platz   Mannschaft 18.2.18
Darmstadt
24.2.18
Rüsselsheim
03.3.18
Bocholt
07.4.18
Mainz
05.5.18
Leverkusen
Summe
1   TSA des TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896 A  1
11111
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2   TC Rot-Weiß Casino Mainz A  2
23223
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3   TSC Rot-Weiß d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim A  3
32442
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
4   TSZ Blau-Gold-Casino
Darmstadt B
 
4
44534
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
5   Rot-Weiß-Klub Kassel A  5
55355
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
  Großes Finale   Kleines Finale

Saison 2016/2017

2. Bundesliga
Platz   Mannschaft 28.1.17
Darmstadt
11.2.17
Nienburg
25.2.17
Herford
Summe
Club Saltatio Hamburg A  1
11124
1
32211
1
31611
3
TSC Schwarz-Gold d.
ASC Göttingen 1846 B 
2
42242
2
11323
3
23322
7
  TSZ Blau-Gold-Casino
Darmstadt A 
3
23431
3
43132
2
12154
8
4   TSC Rot-Gold-Casino
Nürnberg B 
5
55555
4
24444
4
44433
13
  FG TSC Metropol Hofheim /
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden A 
4
34313
5.5
55667
5
55266
14.5
  Grün-Gold TTC Herford A  6
66677
5.5
55667
6
66545
17.5
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel A  7
77766
7
77576
7
VR
21
  Großes Finale   Kleines Finale
Direktaufsteiger Direktabsteiger
Regionalliga Süd
Platz   Mannschaft 19.2.17
Nürnberg
25.2.17
Rüsselsheim
18.3.17
Mainz
22.4.17
Altenburg
Summe
  1. TSC Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg A  1
11111
1
11121
1
21111
1
11111
4
  TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz A  2
32223
3
33313
3
43223
2
22222
10
  TSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim A  3
23342
2
22232
2
12332
3
33333
10
  TSZ Blau-Gold-Casino
Darmstadt B 
4
44434
4
44444
4
34444
4
44444
16
  Großes Finale   Kleines Finale

Saison 2015/2016

2. Bundesliga
Platz   Mannschaft 16.1.16
Mülheim
30.1.16
Bernau
13.2.16
Bocholt
12.3.16
Göttingen
Summe
TSC Grün-Weiß
Braunschweig A 
1
2221122 
1
12211 
1
21121 
1
11111 
TC Bernau A  3
1442314 
2
21322 
2
12212 
2
24223 
  Boston-Club Düsseldorf A  2
4133231 
4
44154 
4
34344 
3
32332 
13 
  Club Saltatio Hamburg A  4
3314443 
3
33433 
3
43433 
4
43444 
14 
  TSZ Blau-Gold-Casino
Darmstadt A 
5
5555555 
5
55545 
5
55555 
6
66656 
21 
  TTC Rot-Weiß Silber Bochum A  6
7666678 
6
66776 
6
67666 
5
55565 
23 
Dance Sport Team Cologne A  7
6777766 
7
77677 
7
76787 
7
77777 
28 
TSA des TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896 A  8
8888887 
8
88888 
8
88878 
8
88888 
32 
  Großes Finale   Kleines Finale
Direktaufsteiger Direktabsteiger

Saison 2014/2015

Regionalliga Süd
Platz   Mannschaft 7.2.15
Kassel
21.2.15
Friedberg
28.2.15
Bad Homburg
22.3.15
Rüsselsheim
28.3.15
Altenburg
Summe
TSZ Blau-Gold-Casino
Darmstadt A 
2
22243 
2
21213 
1
11211 
1
11121 
1
11112 
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel B  1
11111 
1
12122 
2
22122 
2
22212 
2
22321 
  1. TSC Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg A  3
33452 
4
33444 
3
34335 
3
35433 
3
33233 
16 
  Fox Chemnitz A  4.5
45335 
3
44331 
4
43443 
4
53354 
5
54555 
20.5 
  TC Blau-Gold Langen A  4.5
54524 
5
55555 
5
55554 
5
44545 
4
45444 
23.5 
  Großes Finale   Kleines Finale
Teilnehmer Aufstiegsturnier